All category list

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
First 36 71 106 Last

Other business support service activities

Best companies in Other business support service activities :
    1: DEVONESSENTIALS LTD from Edinburgh which got 0 points.
    2: EVENT DECOR8 LIMITED from Altrincham which got 0 points.
    3: BRAVATA LIMITED from London which got 0 points.

In this category we have 356666 companies.

Dormant Company

Best companies in Dormant Company:
    1: SKYE BROS LIMITED from Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: ALGAE CONSULTING LIMITED from London which got 0 points.
    3: NOORISH LIMITED from Waterlooville which got 0 points.

In this category we have 233164 companies.

Management consultancy activities other than financial

Best companies in Management consultancy activities other than financial:
    1: SCOTIA SOURCING & RETAIL SERVICES LTD from Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: ENTELECHY CONSULTANTS LIMITED from Crickhowell which got 0 points.
    3: LONE STAR MGT LTD from London which got 0 points.

In this category we have 207867 companies.

Information technology consultancy activities

Best companies in Information technology consultancy activities:
    1: VI IT SERVICES LIMITED from Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: SKOCHY CONSULTING LTD from Waterlooville which got 0 points.
    3: INSPIRE (UK) LTD. from Harrow which got 0 points.

In this category we have 155758 companies.

Non-trading company

Best companies in Non-trading company:
    1: 1020 TAXIS LTD. from Edinburgh which got 0 points.
    2: CRAZE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED from London which got 0 points.
    3: GLOBUL LIMITED from Gloucester which got 0 points.

In this category we have 117196 companies.

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Best companies in Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate:
    1: HOWBURN PROPERTY LIMITED from Aberdeen which got 0 points.
    2: DALE PROPERTIES (EUROPE) LTD from Southport which got 0 points.
    3: HAMILTON EXPERIENCE LTD from Bognor regis which got 0 points.

In this category we have 107013 companies.

Other professional, scientific and technical activities

Best companies in Other professional, scientific and technical activities :
    1: HAMISH BEEDIE METERING SERVICES LTD. from Peterculter which got 0 points.
    2: BJY CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED from Chatham which got 0 points.
    3: BERKO INVESTMENTS LIMITED from London which got 0 points.

In this category we have 88121 companies.

Development of building projects

Best companies in Development of building projects:
    1: ROBERT JAMES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED from Isle of colonsay which got 0 points.
    2: TSA BRIGHTON LIMITED from Brighton which got 0 points.
    3: BLSSP (PHC 2 2010) LIMITED from London which got 0 points.

In this category we have 86499 companies.

Residents property management

Best companies in Residents property management:
    1: BENEFACTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED from Aberdeen which got 0 points.
    2: FIFTEEN BURNLEY ROAD LIMITED from London which got 0 points.
    3: NUTHATCH GARDENS SOUTH (THAMESMEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED from London which got 0 points.

In this category we have 75149 companies.

Buying and selling of own real estate

Best companies in Buying and selling of own real estate:
    1: AWAIS INVESTMENTS LTD from Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: CASTLE BLUE LIMITED from Croydon which got 0 points.
    3: SALMON PROPERTY TRADING LTD from London which got 0 points.

In this category we have 73982 companies.

Other human health activities

Best companies in Other human health activities:
    1: PRIME SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD from Edinburgh which got 0 points.
    2: CWCYP AND PHILLS UK LIMITED from Dagenham which got 0 points.
    3: INGLES CONSULTANCY LIMITED from High wycombe which got 0 points.

In this category we have 70068 companies.

Other information technology service activities

Best companies in Other information technology service activities:
    1: WORLD PARAMOUNT LTD from Edinburgh which got 0 points.
    2: CHOICE SOLUTION CONSULTING LIMITED from Newcastle upon tyne which got 0 points.
    3: ABE FROMAN LTD from Reading which got 0 points.

In this category we have 70051 companies.

Freight transport by road

Best companies in Freight transport by road:
    1: DD TRANSPORT (SCOTLAND) LTD from Forfar which got 0 points.
    2: M SCOTT ENTERPRISES LIMITED from Carlisle which got 0 points.
    3: MADDEN TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED from Doncaster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 69913 companies.

Other business activities

Best companies in Other business activities:
    1: VITAL TRADING LIMITED from Edinburgh which got 0 points.
    2: COSAFAC LTD from Walton-on-thames which got 0 points.
    3: IJED CONSULTING LIMITED from Dagenham which got 0 points.

In this category we have 62374 companies.

Business and domestic software development

Best companies in Business and domestic software development:
    1: TACTIGEN LIMITED from Lanark which got 0 points.
    2: TW CONSULTING IT LTD from Manchester which got 0 points.
    3: ONSOOZ LTD from Bracknell which got 0 points.

In this category we have 49841 companies.

Other specialised construction activities

Best companies in Other specialised construction activities :
    1: EXTREME SUBSEA LIMITED from Prestwick which got 0 points.
    2: CLANCY-JONES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED from London which got 0 points.
    3: M&L DECORATING LTD from Pevensey which got 0 points.

In this category we have 49681 companies.

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Best companies in Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet:
    1: OWENS E-COMMERCE LTD from Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: THE LITTLE SOPHIE LIMITED from London which got 0 points.
    3: THE WEDDING EMPORIUM LIMITED from Lytham st. annes which got 0 points.

In this category we have 49421 companies.

farmers

Best companies in farmers:
    1: D.E Brand & Sons Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.
    2: T.J Yates from Belper which got 4 points.
    3: D.R Holloway from Market Harborough which got 4 points.

In this category we have 43460 companies.

Construction of domestic buildings

Best companies in Construction of domestic buildings:
    1: RCBS CONTRACTS LIMITED from Ayr which got 0 points.
    2: HAZELWOOD HOMES LIMITED from Llanelli which got 0 points.
    3: HUDSON POWELL LIMITED from Kidderminster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 43249 companies.

builders

Best companies in builders:
    1: Zyber Construction Ltd from Brentford which got 4 points.
    2: Percy Williams (Builders) Ltd from Redruth which got 4 points.
    3: C May Brickwork Ltd from Mold which got 4 points.

In this category we have 42734 companies.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
First 36 71 106 Last