1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

farmers in Brecon

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: I.M Davies from Brecon which got 3 points.
    2: R.G Matthews & Partners from Brecon which got 4 points.
    3: Ysgirfechan Farm from Brecon which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Stafford

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.W Meakin from Stafford which got 4 points.
    2: Mr T Nichols from Stafford which got 4 points.
    3: T.H Mountford from Stafford which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Omagh

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Ian.M Cathers from Omagh which got 0 points.
    2: J.A Hempton from Omagh which got 0 points.
    3: Wright W.P from Omagh which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Tiverton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: B.R Grimston & J.N Widdowson from Tiverton which got 4 points.
    2: F.J Hayball from Tiverton which got 0 points.
    3: Partridge Farm Meats from Tiverton which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Stoke-On-Trent

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.L & R Darlington from Stoke-On-Trent which got 4 points.
    2: E.J Webster from Stoke-On-Trent which got 4 points.
    3: Farm 2 Grow from Stoke-On-Trent which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Lincoln

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Blankney Estates Ltd from Lincoln which got 3 points.
    2: Hackthorn Farms from Lincoln which got 4 points.
    3: Spinney Boarding Cattery from Lincoln which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Taunton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.E Quick from Taunton which got 4 points.
    2: R.J & J Gothard from Taunton which got 4 points.
    3: S.W Dusting from Taunton which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Enniskillen

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: H.S West from Enniskillen which got 0 points.
    2: Ivan McAdoo from Enniskillen which got 0 points.
    3: Wm.A.T Rea from Enniskillen which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Exeter

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Burrow Farm Partnership from Exeter which got 4 points.
    2: Linscombe Farm from Exeter which got 3 points.
    3: Summer Hill Farm from Exeter which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Spalding

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C Wright & Son (Gedney) Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.
    2: D.E Brand & Sons Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.
    3: Jack Buck (Farms) Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Lancaster

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.J Parry from Lancaster which got 4 points.
    2: Friars Moss Farm from Lancaster which got 4 points.
    3: S.H Lawson from Lancaster which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Northallerton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: OLIVER NUNN M.I.M.I.T from Northallerton which got 4 points.
    2: P Langthorne from Northallerton which got 4 points.
    3: W.T Parvin from Northallerton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Ashbourne

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Dove Farm from Ashbourne which got 4 points.
    2: G & G Cotterell from Ashbourne which got 0 points.
    3: WG Brownsword from Ashbourne which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Okehampton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Eastlake Farm from Okehampton which got 4 points.
    2: F.J Harding from Okehampton which got 4 points.
    3: John Hockridge from Okehampton which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Llandrindod Wells

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Graig Farm Producers Ltd from Llandrindod Wells which got 3 points.
    2: M.C Jones from Llandrindod Wells which got 4 points.
    3: W.R.L Price & Co from Llandrindod Wells which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12