5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16

farmers in Scarborough

Best companies in farmers in Scarborough:
    1: M & B Pullen from Scarborough which got 3 points.
    2: A.L Dickinson & Son from Scarborough which got 4 points.
    3: J Simpson from Scarborough which got 3 points.

In this category we have 83 companies.

farmers in Antrim

Best companies in farmers in Antrim:
    1: Henry Thompson from Antrim which got 0 points.
    2: H Millar from Antrim which got 0 points.
    3: William R Arrell from Antrim which got 0 points.

In this category we have 82 companies.

farmers in Leyburn

Best companies in farmers in Leyburn:
    1: Glasshouse Farm Ltd from Leyburn which got 0 points.
    2: Wensleydale Weaners from Leyburn which got 0 points.
    3: Hill Top Farm from Leyburn which got 4 points.

In this category we have 82 companies.

farmers in Totnes

Best companies in farmers in Totnes:
    1: W Rowden from Totnes which got 0 points.
    2: B.W Burden from Totnes which got 3 points.
    3: G.W Bendall from Totnes which got 3 points.

In this category we have 82 companies.

farmers in Blairgowrie

Best companies in farmers in Blairgowrie:
    1: W.P Bruce Ltd from Blairgowrie which got 4 points.
    2: Bamff Farms from Blairgowrie which got 3 points.
    3: A & P Grewar from Blairgowrie which got 3 points.

In this category we have 81 companies.

farmers in Eye

Best companies in farmers in Eye:
    1: Rattlerow Farms (Hill House) Ltd from Eye which got 4 points.
    2: PT & JP Havers from Eye which got 4 points.
    3: Havensfield Happy Hens from Eye which got 3 points.

In this category we have 81 companies.

farmers in Gainsborough

Best companies in farmers in Gainsborough:
    1: E Till from Gainsborough which got 0 points.
    2: J.H.M Bingham from Gainsborough which got 0 points.
    3: Wood Bros from Gainsborough which got 0 points.

In this category we have 81 companies.

farmers in Strabane

Best companies in farmers in Strabane:
    1: I.F Millar from Strabane which got 0 points.
    2: William H Clarke from Strabane which got 0 points.
    3: William Hamilton from Strabane which got 0 points.

In this category we have 80 companies.

farmers in Forfar

Best companies in farmers in Forfar:
    1: Robert M Adam & Son from Forfar which got 3 points.
    2: Pitmuies Partnership & Gardens from Forfar which got 3 points.
    3: E.W Jolly from Forfar which got 4 points.

In this category we have 80 companies.

farmers in Lutterworth

Best companies in farmers in Lutterworth:
    1: D.R & G Ball from Lutterworth which got 0 points.
    2: W Sanders & Sons from Lutterworth which got 0 points.
    3: Watson Haynes Ltd from Lutterworth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 80 companies.

farmers in Leeds

Best companies in farmers in Leeds:
    1: I.G Broadhead from Leeds which got 3 points.
    2: Nova Scotia Farm Produce from Leeds which got 3 points.
    3: E Oldroyd & Sons from Leeds which got 4 points.

In this category we have 79 companies.

farmers in Pickering

Best companies in farmers in Pickering:
    1: F.H Eddon from Pickering which got 0 points.
    2: J White from Pickering which got 0 points.
    3: P & S Barnes from Pickering which got 4 points.

In this category we have 79 companies.

farmers in Ellon

Best companies in farmers in Ellon:
    1: G & J Buchan from Ellon which got 0 points.
    2: A.G Booth from Ellon which got 3 points.
    3: M Bruce & Partners Ltd from Ellon which got 4 points.

In this category we have 78 companies.

farmers in Ballyclare

Best companies in farmers in Ballyclare:
    1: Wesley Moore from Ballyclare which got 0 points.
    2: W.H Robson from Ballyclare which got 3 points.
    3: Ollardale Ltd from Ballyclare which got 4 points.

In this category we have 78 companies.

farmers in Nantwich

Best companies in farmers in Nantwich:
    1: Davval Ltd from Nantwich which got 0 points.
    2: F.R Perry from Nantwich which got 0 points.
    3: Williamson from Nantwich which got 0 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.
5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16