6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17

farmers in Chesterfield

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G Hodgkinson from Chesterfield which got 0 points.
    2: Temperance House Farm from Chesterfield which got 4 points.
    3: Z.W Howett & Son from Chesterfield which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Beaworthy

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D Skinner from Beaworthy which got 0 points.
    2: R.N & C.M Curtis from Beaworthy which got 4 points.
    3: W.J Powell from Beaworthy which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Downpatrick

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: H.G McKibbin from Downpatrick which got 0 points.
    2: T.J Morrison & Sons from Downpatrick which got 4 points.
    3: Wm.J Hamilton from Downpatrick which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Llandovery

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Davies W.T & M from Llandovery which got 0 points.
    2: G & G.A Jones from Llandovery which got 0 points.
    3: Y Waddon from Llandovery which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Nantwich

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Davval Ltd from Nantwich which got 0 points.
    2: F.R Perry from Nantwich which got 0 points.
    3: Williamson from Nantwich which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Rugby

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: H.A Andrew & Son from Rugby which got 0 points.
    2: J.C & S Ellard from Rugby which got 0 points.
    3: Wolfhampcote Farms Ltd from Rugby which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Londonderry

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D.S Crockett from Londonderry which got 0 points.
    2: H Forsythe from Londonderry which got 0 points.
    3: W Riley from Londonderry which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Cookstown

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: David J Bruce from Cookstown which got 0 points.
    2: Drew McMullan from Cookstown which got 0 points.
    3: W McConkey from Cookstown which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Derby

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D & C Redfern from Derby which got 4 points.
    2: Smalley Mill Farm from Derby which got 3 points.
    3: Wilne Farms Ltd from Derby which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Leek

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: I.J & A.M Barks from Leek which got 0 points.
    2: R Tomkinson from Leek which got 3 points.
    3: White Lea Farm from Leek which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Banff

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.M Gordon & Son from Banff which got 0 points.
    2: Melrose Farms from Banff which got 3 points.
    3: William Smith from Banff which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Kirkby Stephen

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G & H.R Shields from Kirkby Stephen which got 0 points.
    2: G.W Beckwith from Kirkby Stephen which got 0 points.
    3: W M Hutchinson & Sons from Kirkby Stephen which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Cumnock

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Duncanziemere Farm from Cumnock which got 0 points.
    2: G & G Templeton from Cumnock which got 0 points.
    3: William Shankland & Son from Cumnock which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in RETFORD

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: E Blagg & Sons from Retford which got 0 points.
    2: F.G Waterhouse & Sons from Retford which got 0 points.
    3: WNJS Temporal Ltd from Retford which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in USK

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: De Winton Jones from Usk which got 0 points.
    2: E.H.S Rowlands from Usk which got 0 points.
    3: W R Cutter from Usk which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.
6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17