1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

farmers in Hexham

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.A Beattie from Hexham which got 0 points.
    2: Park End Farm from Hexham which got 4 points.
    3: Yorkwold Pigpro Ltd from Hexham which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Bridgwater

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Blackmore Farm from Bridgwater which got 4 points.
    2: J.R & E.A Roberts from Bridgwater which got 4 points.
    3: Willstock Farm from Bridgwater which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Dumfries

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Bruce T Goldie from Dumfries which got 3 points.
    2: S Barnes from Dumfries which got 4 points.
    3: William McDermid from Dumfries which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Doncaster

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D Brookfield & Son from Doncaster which got 4 points.
    2: Pollybell Farms Ltd from Doncaster which got 4 points.
    3: R.J Arguile & Son from Doncaster which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Peterborough

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.F Pemberton (Thorney Farms) Ltd from Peterborough which got 3 points.
    2: C.A Horrell from Peterborough which got 3 points.
    3: C.R & C.A Jacobs from Peterborough which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Boston

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Oslinc Ostrich Farm from Boston which got 4 points.
    2: Staples Vegetables Ltd from Boston which got 4 points.
    3: T.H Clements & Son Ltd from Boston which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newton Stewart

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.W Cowan Ltd from Newton Stewart which got 3 points.
    2: Neale McQuistin from Newton Stewart which got 4 points.
    3: West Drumrae Farm from Newton Stewart which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Holsworthy

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.C Harris from Holsworthy which got 0 points.
    2: G, S & A Fowler from Holsworthy which got 0 points.
    3: Yanchella Angora Goats from Holsworthy which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Crediton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.A Hannaford from Crediton which got 3 points.
    2: May Farming Partnership from Crediton which got 4 points.
    3: R.G Burston from Crediton which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newtownards

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.A Stewart & Sons from Newtownards which got 0 points.
    2: R.H Calvert from Newtownards which got 4 points.
    3: WARNOCK from Newtownards which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Worcester

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Burton Court Farms from Worcester which got 4 points.
    2: Goodman's Geese from Worcester which got 4 points.
    3: R.D & V.A Rogers from Worcester which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Ballymoney

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.G Mcmullan from Ballymoney which got 0 points.
    2: K.J McVicker from Ballymoney which got 4 points.
    3: William McCurdy from Ballymoney which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Truro

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A J & M Marsh from Truro which got 4 points.
    2: Chyverton Estate Co.Ltd from Truro which got 3 points.
    3: Robert Curtis from Truro which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newark

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.R Applewhite & Son from Newark which got 4 points.
    2: D.W.H Brown from Newark which got 4 points.
    3: Thoresby Home Farm from Newark which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newry

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.L McCartney from Newry which got 0 points.
    2: J Maginn from Newry which got 3 points.
    3: William Magowan from Newry which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12