1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

farmers in Pwllheli

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G Hughes from Pwllheli which got 4 points.
    2: I & R Hughes from Pwllheli which got 4 points.
    3: R.O Parry from Pwllheli which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Barnstaple

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D Ridd from Barnstaple which got 0 points.
    2: J.W Day from Barnstaple which got 4 points.
    3: W.R Ridd-Jones from Barnstaple which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Lockerbie

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: M.D & S Clarke from Lockerbie which got 3 points.
    2: Stephen Illingworth from Lockerbie which got 3 points.
    3: Wynholm Farms from Lockerbie which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in King's Lynn

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Deepdale Farms from King's Lynn which got 4 points.
    2: Snettisham Park from King's Lynn which got 4 points.
    3: Stradsett Estate Farms from King's Lynn which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Honiton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D.S Bright from Honiton which got 0 points.
    2: J.N & C.C White from Honiton which got 0 points.
    3: W.J Kibby & Son from Honiton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Denbigh

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: EE Evans & Sons from Denbigh which got 0 points.
    2: W.R Roberts from Denbigh which got 0 points.
    3: William L Jones from Denbigh which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newton Abbot

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.H Upham from Newton Abbot which got 4 points.
    2: D.J & R.J Ellis from Newton Abbot which got 0 points.
    3: Wyatt & Isaac from Newton Abbot which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Perth

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Alexander Simpson Ltd from Perth which got 4 points.
    2: D.G Arnot from Perth which got 3 points.
    3: W Glen & Son from Perth which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Ripon

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: F.A English from Ripon which got 0 points.
    2: G Lobley from Ripon which got 0 points.
    3: W.G Johnson & Sons from Ripon which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Aberystwyth

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: E & M.G Davies from Aberystwyth which got 0 points.
    2: Ffosgoy Farm from Aberystwyth which got 0 points.
    3: W Lloyd from Aberystwyth which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Bideford

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Angela's Upholstery from Bideford which got 4 points.
    2: W.H Beer & Son from Bideford which got 4 points.
    3: West Dyke Farm from Bideford which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Llandysul

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Davies Bros from Llandysul which got 0 points.
    2: E.W Phillips from Llandysul which got 0 points.
    3: Winston Jones from Llandysul which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newport

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.B Groves from Newport which got 4 points.
    2: Chilton Farm from Newport which got 3 points.
    3: T Carder from Newport which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Coleraine

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Ballycairn Farms from Coleraine which got 4 points.
    2: J Hunter from Coleraine which got 0 points.
    3: William N Black from Coleraine which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Market Rasen

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A Poucher & Sons from Market Rasen which got 4 points.
    2: J S R Farms Ltd from Market Rasen which got 3 points.
    3: M.E & M.E Davenport from Market Rasen which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.
1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12