1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

farmers in Lampeter

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.C Logan from Lampeter which got 4 points.
    2: D.J Davies from Lampeter which got 4 points.
    3: Gwarcoed Farm from Lampeter which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Market Rasen

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A Poucher & Sons from Market Rasen which got 4 points.
    2: J S R Farms Ltd from Market Rasen which got 3 points.
    3: M.E & M.E Davenport from Market Rasen which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Malton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: County Farm from Malton which got 3 points.
    2: J S R Porkwell Ltd from Malton which got 3 points.
    3: T.D Butterworth from Malton which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Builth Wells

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: W.E.R. Davies & Partners from Builth Wells which got 4 points.
    2: W.M & E Davies from Builth Wells which got 4 points.
    3: W.V Sheen & Son from Builth Wells which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Stranraer

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G Swan from Stranraer which got 0 points.
    2: Stair Estates from Stranraer which got 3 points.
    3: William Stewart from Stranraer which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Abergavenny

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D.A Evans & Partners from Abergavenny which got 3 points.
    2: Penyclawdd Farm from Abergavenny which got 4 points.
    3: Yachtinggateway Com Ltd. from Abergavenny which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Cullompton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: M.J Pring from Cullompton which got 4 points.
    2: P.W Chappell & Son from Cullompton which got 4 points.
    3: Peradon Organic Farm from Cullompton which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in LEICESTER

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: ATTFIELD from Leicester which got 4 points.
    2: M & G Chantrell from Leicester which got 4 points.
    3: J.R Holt from Leicester which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Turriff

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Benzies from Turriff which got 4 points.
    2: Maxwell Farms from Turriff which got 4 points.
    3: Ralph F Maxwell & Sons from Turriff which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Sheffield

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J E Pocock from Sheffield which got 4 points.
    2: Mayfield Alpacas from Sheffield which got 4 points.
    3: Reeve Bros Farming Ltd from Sheffield which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Darlington

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.L & G.J Tweddle from Darlington which got 3 points.
    2: John Archer from Darlington which got 3 points.
    3: W Tarren from Darlington which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Ipswich

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.H & J.G Paul from Ipswich which got 4 points.
    2: The Oak Tree Low Carbon Farm from Ipswich which got 3 points.
    3: Williamson Layham Ltd from Ipswich which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newtown

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.P Jenkins from Newtown which got 3 points.
    2: Tyn Y Bryn Farms from Newtown which got 3 points.
    3: Yeomans & Partners from Newtown which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Salisbury

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Fieldfare Farms Ltd from Salisbury which got 4 points.
    2: H & W Judd & Son from Salisbury which got 4 points.
    3: Velcourt Ltd from Salisbury which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Hull

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Denys Fell from Hull which got 3 points.
    2: J Wright & Son from Hull which got 4 points.
    3: M.W Osgerby from Hull which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.
1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12