1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
7 19 31 43 55 67

farmers in Swansea

Best companies in farmers in Swansea:
    1: Danny Jones from Swansea which got 0 points.
    2: J Harris from Swansea which got 0 points.
    3: Windmill Farm from Swansea which got 0 points.

In this category we have 113 companies.

farmers in Hull

Best companies in farmers in Hull:
    1: M.W Osgerby from Hull which got 3 points.
    2: Denys Fell from Hull which got 3 points.
    3: J Wright & Son from Hull which got 4 points.

In this category we have 113 companies.

farmers in Machynlleth

Best companies in farmers in Machynlleth:
    1: W.P Micah from Machynlleth which got 0 points.
    2: W.R Davies from Machynlleth which got 0 points.
    3: E Rowlands from Machynlleth which got 4 points.

In this category we have 112 companies.

farmers in Magherafelt

Best companies in farmers in Magherafelt:
    1: G Caldwell from Magherafelt which got 0 points.
    2: William Hatrick from Magherafelt which got 0 points.
    3: William J Brown from Magherafelt which got 0 points.

In this category we have 112 companies.

farmers in Glasgow

Best companies in farmers in Glasgow:
    1: William Mitchell & Sons from Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: Duncan MacGregor Ltd from Glasgow which got 3 points.
    3: Carbeth Home Farm from Glasgow which got 4 points.

In this category we have 111 companies.

farmers in Inverurie

Best companies in farmers in Inverurie:
    1: H.S Mackenzie from Inverurie which got 0 points.
    2: ADAM from Inverurie which got 4 points.
    3: I & A Paterson from Inverurie which got 4 points.

In this category we have 111 companies.

farmers in Craven Arms

Best companies in farmers in Craven Arms:
    1: D.J Cadwallader from Craven Arms which got 0 points.
    2: F.G Windsor & Sons from Craven Arms which got 0 points.
    3: Wetmore Farm Ltd from Craven Arms which got 0 points.

In this category we have 110 companies.

farmers in Cambridge

Best companies in farmers in Cambridge:
    1: Y.F Eayrs from Cambridge which got 0 points.
    2: B.J Baker & Sons from Cambridge which got 4 points.
    3: Dry Drayton Estate Ltd from Cambridge which got 4 points.

In this category we have 109 companies.

farmers in Macclesfield

Best companies in farmers in Macclesfield:
    1: F.A Gledhill from Macclesfield which got 0 points.
    2: E Jackson from Macclesfield which got 0 points.
    3: Worth Partners from Macclesfield which got 0 points.

In this category we have 107 companies.

farmers in LEOMINSTER

Best companies in farmers in LEOMINSTER:
    1: Gwyn & Roger Williams from Leominster which got 0 points.
    2: C M Mercer from Leominster which got 3 points.
    3: A & F FARMING from Leominster which got 4 points.

In this category we have 107 companies.

farmers in Thirsk

Best companies in farmers in Thirsk:
    1: J.R & S.J Potter from Thirsk which got 3 points.
    2: J & J.C Ashbridge from Thirsk which got 4 points.
    3: F.A.V Cook & Sons from Thirsk which got 4 points.

In this category we have 106 companies.

farmers in Richmond

Best companies in farmers in Richmond:
    1: G.W Barker from Richmond which got 0 points.
    2: D.S Calvert from Richmond which got 3 points.
    3: R.J Pearson from Richmond which got 4 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

farmers in Corwen

Best companies in farmers in Corwen:
    1: E & D Jones & Son from Corwen which got 0 points.
    2: H.J Clothier from Corwen which got 0 points.
    3: W.R Pritchard from Corwen which got 0 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

farmers in Nottingham

Best companies in farmers in Nottingham:
    1: J Walvin from Nottingham which got 4 points.
    2: E N Baggaley & Son from Nottingham which got 4 points.
    3: A.G Howick from Nottingham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

farmers in Huntly

Best companies in farmers in Huntly:
    1: E & R Cadger from Huntly which got 0 points.
    2: W Marks from Huntly which got 0 points.
    3: Walter J Seivwright from Huntly which got 0 points.

In this category we have 104 companies.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
7 19 31 43 55 67