7 67

farmers in Lymington

Best companies in farmers in Lymington:
    1: E.S Smith & Sons from Lymington which got 0 points.
    2: G Wallace from Lymington which got 0 points.
    3: J & D Edgar Ltd from Lymington which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Dalmally

Best companies in farmers in Dalmally:
    1: J & J Macpherson from Dalmally which got 0 points.
    2: James McLaren from Dalmally which got 0 points.
    3: McGrigor J from Dalmally which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Currie

Best companies in farmers in Currie:
    1: J & H Steven from Currie which got 0 points.
    2: James Millar & Son from Currie which got 0 points.
    3: R.A Barr & Son from Currie which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Gunnislake

Best companies in farmers in Gunnislake:
    1: D.L & V.D Marker from Gunnislake which got 0 points.
    2: George Pellow & Son from Gunnislake which got 0 points.
    3: Mr Richard Francis Martin from Gunnislake which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Lybster

Best companies in farmers in Lybster:
    1: C.S & M.E Georgeson from Lybster which got 0 points.
    2: D Campbell from Lybster which got 0 points.
    3: Ian Sinclair from Lybster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Kelty

Best companies in farmers in Kelty:
    1: David R Wood from Kelty which got 0 points.
    2: James B Thomson from Kelty which got 0 points.
    3: James Thomson from Kelty which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Littlehampton

Best companies in farmers in Littlehampton:
    1: David Harriott from Littlehampton which got 0 points.
    2: Hutchings Bros from Littlehampton which got 0 points.
    3: James Baird from Littlehampton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Llwyngwril

Best companies in farmers in Llwyngwril:
    1: Dylan Thomas from Llwyngwril which got 0 points.
    2: G.E Roberts & Co from Llwyngwril which got 0 points.
    3: I.R Williams from Llwyngwril which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Riding Mill

Best companies in farmers in Riding Mill:
    1: Healey Farms from Riding Mill which got 0 points.
    2: R M Johnston from Riding Mill which got 0 points.
    3: Robert Ridley & Sons from Riding Mill which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Ossett

Best companies in farmers in Ossett:
    1: M.W Pickering from Ossett which got 4 points.
    2: D Ainley from Ossett which got 0 points.
    3: F Brook & Son from Ossett which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Port Glasgow

Best companies in farmers in Port Glasgow:
    1: A Anderson from Port Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: A.J Smith from Port Glasgow which got 0 points.
    3: J Baxter from Port Glasgow which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Kings Langley

Best companies in farmers in Kings Langley:
    1: Bulstrode Farm Holdings Ltd from Kings Langley which got 0 points.
    2: C.W.D Wray from Kings Langley which got 0 points.
    3: R.A & S Arnott from Kings Langley which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in London

Best companies in farmers in London:
    1: IAMLOYAL from London which got 4 points.
    2: AgricXperiencE (SL) Ltd from London which got 3 points.
    3: Hackney City Farm from London which got 3 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Leiston

Best companies in farmers in Leiston:
    1: G.S Ogilvie from Leiston which got 0 points.
    2: Justin Dowley from Leiston which got 0 points.
    3: P.J.B Haste from Leiston which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Dyffryn Ardudwy

Best companies in farmers in Dyffryn Ardudwy:
    1: E Edwards from Dyffryn Ardudwy which got 3 points.
    2: D Thomas & Co from Dyffryn Ardudwy which got 0 points.
    3: O.G Thomas from Dyffryn Ardudwy which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.
61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72
7 67