2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13

farmers in Bishop Auckland

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A Peart & Son from Bishop Auckland which got 4 points.
    2: J.D Mortimer from Bishop Auckland which got 0 points.
    3: W Wearmouth & Son from Bishop Auckland which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Crewe

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: F.M Goodwin from Crewe which got 4 points.
    2: G F Pierpoint & Son from Crewe which got 0 points.
    3: W.M Gleave from Crewe which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Castle Douglas

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Glenlair Home Farm from Castle Douglas which got 4 points.
    2: L Davidson & Sons from Castle Douglas which got 4 points.
    3: M Maxwell from Castle Douglas which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Newcastle Upon Tyne

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.R & S.K Meek from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 0 points.
    2: J & M Leslie from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 0 points.
    3: William Walton & Sons from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Whitby

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D.C Atkinson from Whitby which got 4 points.
    2: Priory Farm from Whitby which got 4 points.
    3: SJ Smith from Whitby which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Chester

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.A Miller from Chester which got 4 points.
    2: Kinnerton Hall Bed & Breakfast from Chester which got 3 points.
    3: T Cannon & Sons from Chester which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Goole

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: M.H Poskitt Ltd from Goole which got 4 points.
    2: The Co-operative Farms from Goole which got 3 points.
    3: Yokefleet Farms Ltd from Goole which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Ely

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: B.L & G.H Taylor from Ely which got 3 points.
    2: Engine Farm Ltd from Ely which got 4 points.
    3: Frederick Hiam Ltd from Ely which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Brampton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: H & W.G Robley from Brampton which got 0 points.
    2: I.J Prudham from Brampton which got 4 points.
    3: W Watson from Brampton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Helston

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: H Wallis from Helston which got 4 points.
    2: J & M Williams from Helston which got 4 points.
    3: Nanplough Farm from Helston which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Lanark

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Crookland Farm from Lanark which got 4 points.
    2: H J Errington from Lanark which got 4 points.
    3: William T Lyon from Lanark which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in BRIDGNORTH

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: F Herbert from Bridgnorth which got 0 points.
    2: F.R Millington from Bridgnorth which got 0 points.
    3: W Yeomans from Bridgnorth which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Kilmarnock

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J Howie from Kilmarnock which got 0 points.
    2: William Smith from Kilmarnock which got 0 points.
    3: William Young (Skerrington Mains) Ltd from Kilmarnock which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Chippenham

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Colham Organic Farm from Chippenham which got 4 points.
    2: J.L Lippiatt from Chippenham which got 4 points.
    3: West Kington Farms from Chippenham which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Selby

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D.W & B Proctor from Selby which got 0 points.
    2: Webster Bros (Burn) Ltd from Selby which got 0 points.
    3: Welford G.R & Son from Selby which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.
2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13