3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14

farmers in Grantham

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J & S Bealby from Grantham which got 4 points.
    2: S.T Jackson from Grantham which got 3 points.
    3: W J Watson & Son from Grantham which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Swindon

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: E Gash from Swindon which got 4 points.
    2: HINTON MARSH FARM from Swindon which got 4 points.
    3: Vowley Farm from Swindon which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Cheltenham

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.E & C Hazell from Cheltenham which got 3 points.
    2: Rowe Farms from Cheltenham which got 4 points.
    3: Stowell Park Estate Ltd from Cheltenham which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in ABERGELE

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Kinmel Estate from Abergele which got 3 points.
    2: Tudor P Williams & Co from Abergele which got 4 points.
    3: Wyn Griffiths & Sons from Abergele which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Whitland

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.G Lewis from Whitland which got 3 points.
    2: R C Cole from Whitland which got 4 points.
    3: W.R Evans from Whitland which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Cupar

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: East of Scotland Growers Ltd from Cupar which got 4 points.
    2: J.G Lang & Son from Cupar which got 4 points.
    3: R & L Howat from Cupar which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Barnard Castle

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D Coggins & Sons from Barnard Castle which got 4 points.
    2: K Atkinson from Barnard Castle which got 4 points.
    3: Wodencroft Farms from Barnard Castle which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Alford

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J & A Wright from Alford which got 4 points.
    2: Lingard & Brown from Alford which got 4 points.
    3: W & W Mackie from Alford which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Peterhead

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: George M Philip from Peterhead which got 0 points.
    2: H.G & P.E Squires from Peterhead which got 0 points.
    3: WMJ Rollo from Peterhead which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Penzance

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Botrea Farm from Penzance which got 4 points.
    2: John L Sampson from Penzance which got 4 points.
    3: Rose Farm from Penzance which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Bodmin

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.B & J.B.S Mutton from Bodmin which got 4 points.
    2: J B May & Son from Bodmin which got 4 points.
    3: P.E Roose from Bodmin which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Biggar

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: David Lyon from Biggar which got 0 points.
    2: Eastfield Farm from Biggar which got 0 points.
    3: William Watson from Biggar which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Louth

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.R.H Bennett & Co from Louth which got 4 points.
    2: Enfield Farm from Louth which got 4 points.
    3: Walmsgate Estates (Farming) from Louth which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Buxton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Dowlow Farm from Buxton which got 4 points.
    2: W.J Nadin from Buxton which got 4 points.
    3: Wheal Farm from Buxton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Stirling

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G Johnston & Son Farmers from Stirling which got 4 points.
    2: Jamie & Damaris Fletcher from Stirling which got 0 points.
    3: W.I & A.W Callion from Stirling which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.
3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14