4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15

farmers in Stirling

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G Johnston & Son Farmers from Stirling which got 4 points.
    2: Jamie & Damaris Fletcher from Stirling which got 0 points.
    3: W.I & A.W Callion from Stirling which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Cardigan

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: H.R & I.J Davies from Cardigan which got 4 points.
    2: J.R & M.I Fletcher from Cardigan which got 4 points.
    3: Noel Evans from Cardigan which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Buxton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Dowlow Farm from Buxton which got 4 points.
    2: W.J Nadin from Buxton which got 4 points.
    3: Wheal Farm from Buxton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Market Drayton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: DE Reeves from Market Drayton which got 0 points.
    2: F.H Martin & Co from Market Drayton which got 0 points.
    3: Whiston Bros from Market Drayton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Louth

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: C.R.H Bennett & Co from Louth which got 4 points.
    2: Enfield Farm from Louth which got 4 points.
    3: Walmsgate Estates (Farming) from Louth which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Banbury

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.L Coles from Banbury which got 0 points.
    2: Taylors & Son from Banbury which got 4 points.
    3: Woolgrove Partnership from Banbury which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in South Molton

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Diana Colman from South Molton which got 3 points.
    2: Dullam & Sanders from South Molton which got 0 points.
    3: Irwin & Sons from South Molton which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Ludlow

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: E.C & M.M Everall from Ludlow which got 3 points.
    2: G & R Tudge from Ludlow which got 3 points.
    3: G.D Bach Ltd from Ludlow which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Aylesbury

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: J.H Brunt & Son from Aylesbury which got 4 points.
    2: L.F Pearce & Son from Aylesbury which got 4 points.
    3: Orchard View Farm from Aylesbury which got 4 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Meifod

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: DJR Hamer from Meifod which got 0 points.
    2: G.M Watkin from Meifod which got 0 points.
    3: Wynn Hughes & Sons from Meifod which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Woodbridge

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: Dennington Hall Farm from Woodbridge which got 4 points.
    2: Ferry Farm Partners from Woodbridge which got 3 points.
    3: J.H.W Bater from Woodbridge which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Liskeard

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: G.E Hoare from Liskeard which got 0 points.
    2: J.C & E.M Ridout from Liskeard which got 4 points.
    3: Woodlands Farm from Liskeard which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Llandeilo

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: D.R Thomas from Llandeilo which got 0 points.
    2: E.L Harris from Llandeilo which got 0 points.
    3: Winford Howel Jones from Llandeilo which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Fraserburgh

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: E.J & L Walker from Fraserburgh which got 0 points.
    2: G.F Towler from Fraserburgh which got 0 points.
    3: William Birnie from Fraserburgh which got 0 points.

In this category we have companies.

farmers in Scarborough

Best companies in farmers in :
    1: A.L Dickinson & Son from Scarborough which got 4 points.
    2: J Simpson from Scarborough which got 3 points.
    3: M & B Pullen from Scarborough which got 3 points.

In this category we have companies.
4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15